New Zealand

Date 23 - 24/11/2019
Location Lake Ohau, New Zealand
Course/Park Lake Ohau Lodge
Tournament Director Morgan Harteveld
PDGA Tier C Tier
Website https://www.facebook.com/events/588226461610411/
Tour National Disc Golf Tour 2019

Rounds

Round Course # holes Draw Players
1 Lake Ohau, The Wāhi Tapu-R1 18 Unseeded All
2 Lake Ohau, The Wāhi Tapu-R2 18 Unseeded All
3 Lake Ohau, The Wāhi Tapu-R3 18 Seeded All
4 Lake Ohau, The Wāhi Tapu-R4 18 Seeded All

61 registered players

Online registration for this event is open! Register now
Name City Country Div. PDGA# Handicap
Adam Rimes Queenstown New Zealand O 102994 -
Akira Kuroe Queenstown New Zealand M 82652 6.7
Alan Meygatron Queenstown New Zealand O -
Andy Klun Wanaka New Zealand O 109870 5.8
Anthony Rodgers Auckland New Zealand O 97727 -
Ben Wiel-Lake Queenstown New Zealand O 80057 -
Bray Marsden Invercargill New Zealand O 120752 -
Chris Smith Timaru New Zealand O 114587 -
Cooper Sollis Wanaka New Zealand O 119304 -
Craig Hawkins Wanaka New Zealand O -
Dan Guenther Portland, Oregon United States O -
Dominic Hayden Wanaka New Zealand GM 99045 3.0
Duncan Nicholson Queenstown New Zealand O -
Eddie Stead Twizel New Zealand M -
Eran Blumenthal Queenstown New Zealand M 71345 -
Ethan Stout Invercargill New Zealand O 118781 -
Haru Kuroe Queenstown New Zealand J 119458 -
Hayley Flintoft Wanaka New Zealand WO 83693 4.9
Jaden Menzies Invercargill New Zealand O 121037 -
James Smithells Nelson 7042 New Zealand SGM 79687 -
Jeremy Bahr-Worley Queenstown New Zealand O -
Jesse Johnston Queenstown New Zealand O -
Jonny Ferrari Invercargill New Zealand O 91951 -
Karl Jolley Queenstown New Zealand M -
Katene Ngatai invercargill New Zealand O 125199 -
kelvin firman Twizel New Zealand M -
Kyle Martin Wanaka New Zealand O 83692 -
Leon Botha Christchurch New Zealand M 93951 -
Levi Stout Invercargill New Zealand J 118179 -
Lorenne Botha Christchurch New Zealand WM 93968 -
Mario Cerniar Auckland New Zealand O 35772 0.5
Mark Rewi Queenstown New Zealand O 115720 -
Martin Galley Wanaka New Zealand GM 60364 9.9
Mat Prichard Wanaka New Zealand O -
Max Evans Dunedin New Zealand O 104698 8.4
Michelle Nicholls Timaru New Zealand WO 115905 -
Mikey Yu Queenstown New Zealand O 104564 3.8
Monty Westrupp Invercargill New Zealand L -
Morgan Harteveld Queenstown New Zealand O 76379 -
Nathan Prichard Maroochydore Australia O -
Nic Botha Christchurch New Zealand J -
Nicola Stout Invercargill New Zealand WM -
Patrick Ludlow Motueka New Zealand O -
Patrick Maslen Wanaka New Zealand O 83398 -
Paul Deacon Christchurch 8053 New Zealand SGM 77064 -
Peter Mckay Queenstown New Zealand M 115330 -
Philip Botha Christchurch New Zealand O 93284 -
Philip van Wassenaer Mississauga Canada GM 4916 -
Robbie Tuitufu Queenstown New Zealand O 119377 -
Roberts Krastins Queenstown New Zealand O 94860 4.6
Robyn Agnew Wanaka New Zealand WGM 70758 17.6
Roddy Mckay Queenstown New Zealand O 103691 -
Sam Hulbe-Pulver Dunedin New Zealand J 101628 -
Scott Pulver Dunedin New Zealand GM 101627 -
Stephen Reid Dunedin New Zealand O 4.3
Stuart Gilchrist Queenstown New Zealand O 70972 -
Takashi Kiminami Queenstown New Zealand O 96202 5.7
Todd Murray Queenstown New Zealand O 116802 -
Tom MacKay Dunedin New Zealand M 87457 -
Willie Te Ratana Christchurch New Zealand O 123936 -
Zach Moss ROHNERT PARK United States O -